Liberecký krajský svaz házené

Rozpis soutěže Liga ÚK/MLŽ

MH-z1/HK FCC Město LOVOSICE II/So 16.9./0900h

16.9.2017 09:00 MH-z101 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
16.9.2017 09:40 MH-z102 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK Baník Most
16.9.2017 10:20 MH-z103 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
16.9.2017 11:00 MH-z104 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
16.9.2017 11:40 MH-z105 HK Baník Most - HK Chomutov
16.9.2017 12:20 MH-z106 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
16.9.2017 13:00 MH-z107 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
16.9.2017 13:40 MH-z108 HK Chomutov - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
16.9.2017 14:20 MH-z109 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Baník Most
16.9.2017 15:00 MH-z110 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice I

MH-z2/ TJ Lokomotiva LOUNY/Ne 24.9./0900h

24.9.2017 09:00 MH-z201 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK Baník Most
24.9.2017 09:40 MH-z202 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
24.9.2017 10:20 MH-z203 HK Baník Most - HK Chomutov
24.9.2017 11:00 MH-z204 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
24.9.2017 11:40 MH-z205 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Chomutov
24.9.2017 12:20 MH-z206 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
24.9.2017 13:00 MH-z207 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
24.9.2017 13:40 MH-z208 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
24.9.2017 14:20 MH-z209 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Baník Most
24.9.2017 15:00 MH-z210 HK Chomutov - TJ Lokomotiva Louny

MH-z3/HK CHOMUTOV/So 30.9./0800h

30.9.2017 08:00 MH-z301 HK Chomutov - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
30.9.2017 08:30 MH-z302 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
30.9.2017 09:00 MH-z303 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
30.9.2017 09:30 MH-z304 HK Baník Most - HK Chomutov
30.9.2017 10:00 MH-z305 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
30.9.2017 10:30 MH-z306 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
30.9.2017 11:00 MH-z307 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK Baník Most
30.9.2017 11:30 MH-z308 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK Chomutov
30.9.2017 12:30 MH-z309 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Baník Most

MH-z4/HK FCC Město LOVOSICE I/So 7.10./0900 h

7.10.2017 09:00 MH-z401 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
7.10.2017 09:40 MH-z402 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK Baník Most
7.10.2017 10:20 MH-z403 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
7.10.2017 11:00 MH-z404 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
7.10.2017 11:40 MH-z405 HK Baník Most - HK Chomutov
7.10.2017 12:20 MH-z406 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
7.10.2017 13:00 MH-z407 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
7.10.2017 13:40 MH-z408 HK Chomutov - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
7.10.2017 14:20 MH-z409 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Baník Most
7.10.2017 15:00 MH-z410 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice I

MH-z5/HK Baník MOST/So 14.10./0800h

14.10.2017 08:00 MH-z501 HK Baník Most - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
14.10.2017 08:40 MH-z502 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
14.10.2017 09:20 MH-z503 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
14.10.2017 10:00 MH-z504 HK Chomutov - HK Baník Most
14.10.2017 10:40 MH-z505 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
14.10.2017 11:20 MH-z506 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK Chomutov
14.10.2017 12:00 MH-z507 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
14.10.2017 12:40 MH-z508 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Chomutov
14.10.2017 13:20 MH-z509 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
14.10.2017 14:00 MH-z510 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Baník Most

MH-z6/HK CHOMUTOV/So 21.10./0900h

21.10.2017 09:00 MH-z601 HK Chomutov - HK Baník Most
21.10.2017 09:40 MH-z602 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
21.10.2017 10:20 MH-z603 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
21.10.2017 11:00 MH-z604 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK Chomutov
21.10.2017 11:40 MH-z605 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
21.10.2017 12:20 MH-z606 HK Baník Most - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
21.10.2017 13:00 MH-z607 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
21.10.2017 13:40 MH-z608 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
21.10.2017 14:20 MH-z609 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK Baník Most
21.10.2017 15:00 MH-z610 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Chomutov

MH-z7/TJ Lokomotiva LOUNY/Ne 12.11./0900h

12.11.2017 09:00 MH-z701 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK Baník Most
12.11.2017 09:40 MH-z702 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
12.11.2017 10:20 MH-z703 HK Baník Most - HK Chomutov
12.11.2017 11:00 MH-z704 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
12.11.2017 11:40 MH-z705 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Chomutov
12.11.2017 12:20 MH-z706 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
12.11.2017 13:00 MH-z707 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
12.11.2017 13:40 MH-z708 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
12.11.2017 14:20 MH-z709 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Baník Most
12.11.2017 15:00 MH-z710 HK Chomutov - TJ Lokomotiva Louny

MH-z8/HK FCC Město LOVOSICE II/So 25.11./0900h

25.11.2017 09:00 MH-z801 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
25.11.2017 09:40 MH-z802 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK Baník Most
25.11.2017 10:20 MH-z803 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
25.11.2017 11:00 MH-z804 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
25.11.2017 11:40 MH-z805 HK Baník Most - HK Chomutov
25.11.2017 12:20 MH-z806 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
25.11.2017 13:00 MH-z807 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
25.11.2017 13:40 MH-z808 HK Chomutov - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
25.11.2017 14:20 MH-z809 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Baník Most
25.11.2017 14:40 MH-z810 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice I

MH-z9/HK Baník MOST/Ne 3.12./0800h

3.12.2017 09:00 MH-z901 HK Baník Most - HK Chomutov
3.12.2017 09:40 MH-z902 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
3.12.2017 10:20 MH-z903 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
3.12.2017 11:00 MH-z904 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK Baník Most
3.12.2017 11:40 MH-z905 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
3.12.2017 12:20 MH-z906 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK Chomutov
3.12.2017 13:00 MH-z907 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
3.12.2017 13:40 MH-z908 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
3.12.2017 14:20 MH-z909 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK Chomutov
3.12.2017 15:00 MH-z910 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Baník Most

MH-z10/HK FCC Město LOVOSICE I/So 17.12./SH "U Přívozu"

17.12.2017 09:00 MH-z1001 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
17.12.2017 09:40 MH-z1002 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK Baník Most
17.12.2017 10:20 MH-z1003 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
17.12.2017 11:00 MH-z1004 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
17.12.2017 11:40 MH-z1005 HK Baník Most - HK Chomutov
17.12.2017 12:20 MH-z1006 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
17.12.2017 13:00 MH-z1007 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
17.12.2017 13:40 MH-z1008 HK Chomutov - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
17.12.2017 14:20 MH-z1009 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Baník Most
17.12.2017 15:00 MH-z1010 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice I

MH-v1/TJ Slavoj DĚČÍN/Ne 17.9./0900h/VH Děčín

17.9.2017 09:00 MH-v101 TJ Slavoj Děčín - Slovan Varnsdorf
17.9.2017 09:45 MH-v102 Liberec Handball I - ElektroPraga Jablonec
17.9.2017 10:30 MH-v103 Slovan Varnsdorf - Liberec Handball I
17.9.2017 11:15 MH-v104 TJ Slavoj Děčín - ElektroPraga Jablonec
17.9.2017 12:00 MH-v105 ElektroPraga Jablonec - Slovan Varnsdorf
17.9.2017 12:45 MH-v106 Liberec Handball I - TJ Slavoj Děčín

MH-v2/TJ ELP JABLONEC n. N./So 23.9./0900h/VH Jablonecké Paseky

23.9.2017 09:00 MH-v201 Liberec Handball I - ElektroPraga Jablonec
23.9.2017 09:45 MH-v202 TJ Slavoj Děčín - Slovan Varnsdorf
23.9.2017 10:35 MH-v203 Slovan Varnsdorf - Liberec Handball I
23.9.2017 11:20 MH-v204 TJ Slavoj Děčín - ElektroPraga Jablonec
23.9.2017 12:10 MH-v205 ElektroPraga Jablonec - Slovan Varnsdorf
23.9.2017 12:55 MH-v206 Liberec Handball I - TJ Slavoj Děčín

MH-v3/TJ ELP JABLONEC n. N./So 14.10./0900h/SH Železný Brod

14.10.2017 09:00 MH-v301 Liberec Handball I - ElektroPraga Jablonec
14.10.2017 09:45 MH-v302 TJ Slavoj Děčín - Slovan Varnsdorf
14.10.2017 10:35 MH-v303 Slovan Varnsdorf - Liberec Handball I
14.10.2017 11:20 MH-v304 TJ Slavoj Děčín - ElektroPraga Jablonec
14.10.2017 12:10 MH-v305 ElektroPraga Jablonec - Slovan Varnsdorf
14.10.2017 12:55 MH-v306 Liberec Handball I - TJ Slavoj Děčín

MH-v4/LIBEREC Handball/Ne 22.10./0900h

22.10.2017 09:00 MH-v401 Liberec Handball I - ElektroPraga Jablonec
22.10.2017 09:45 MH-v402 Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Slavoj Děčín
22.10.2017 10:50 MH-v403 Slovan Varnsdorf - Liberec Handball I
22.10.2017 11:35 MH-v404 TJ Slavoj Děčín - ElektroPraga Jablonec
22.10.2017 12:40 MH-v405 ElektroPraga Jablonec - Slovan Varnsdorf
22.10.2017 13:25 MH-v406 Liberec Handball I - TJ Slavoj Děčín

MH-v5/TJ Slovan VARNSDORF/Ne 29.10./0900h

29.10.2017 09:00 MH-v501 Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Slavoj Děčín
29.10.2017 09:45 MH-v502 Liberec Handball I - ElektroPraga Jablonec
29.10.2017 10:50 MH-v503 Slovan Varnsdorf - Liberec Handball I
29.10.2017 11:35 MH-v504 TJ Slavoj Děčín - ElektroPraga Jablonec
29.10.2017 12:40 MH-v505 Liberec Handball I - TJ Slavoj Děčín
29.10.2017 13:25 MH-v506 ElektroPraga Jablonec - Slovan Varnsdorf

MH-v6/TJ Slovan VARNSDORF/Ne 12.11./0800h

12.11.2017 08:00 MH-v601 Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Slavoj Děčín
12.11.2017 08:45 MH-v602 Liberec Handball I - ElektroPraga Jablonec
12.11.2017 10:15 MH-v603 Slovan Varnsdorf - Liberec Handball I
12.11.2017 11:00 MH-v604 TJ Slavoj Děčín - ElektroPraga Jablonec
12.11.2017 12:30 MH-v605 Liberec Handball I - TJ Slavoj Děčín
12.11.2017 13:15 MH-v606 ElektroPraga Jablonec - Slovan Varnsdorf

MH-v7/LIBEREC Handball/Ne 10.12./0900h

10.12.2017 09:00 MH-v701 Liberec Handball I - ElektroPraga Jablonec
10.12.2017 09:45 MH-v702 Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Slavoj Děčín
10.12.2017 10:50 MH-v703 Slovan Varnsdorf - Liberec Handball I
10.12.2017 11:35 MH-v704 TJ Slavoj Děčín - ElektroPraga Jablonec
10.12.2017 12:40 MH-v705 ElektroPraga Jablonec - Slovan Varnsdorf
10.12.2017 13:25 MH-v706 Liberec Handball I - TJ Slavoj Děčín

MH-v8/TJ Slavoj DĚČÍN/Ne 21.1./0900h/SH ÚL

21.1.2018 09:45 MH-v801 Slovan Varnsdorf - Liberec Handball I
21.1.2018 11:15 MH-v802 Liberec Handball I - TJ Slavoj Děčín
21.1.2018 12:00 MH-v803 ElektroPraga Jablonec - Slovan Varnsdorf
21.1.2018 13:30 MH-v804 TJ Slavoj Děčín - Slovan Varnsdorf
21.1.2018 14:15 MH-v805 Liberec Handball I - ElektroPraga Jablonec
21.1.2018 15:45 MH-v806 ElektroPraga Jablonec - TJ Slavoj Děčín

MH-l1/LIBEREC Handball/Ne 22.4./0900h

22.4.2018 09:00 MH-l101 Liberec Handball I - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
22.4.2018 09:45 MH-l102 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK Baník Most
22.4.2018 10:50 MH-l103 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - Liberec Handball I
22.4.2018 11:35 MH-l104 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
22.4.2018 12:40 MH-l105 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
22.4.2018 13:25 MH-l106 Liberec Handball I - HK Baník Most

MH-l2/TJ Lokomotiva LOUNY/Ne 13.5./0900h

13.5.2018 09:00 MH-l201 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
13.5.2018 09:45 MH-l202 Liberec Handball I - HK Baník Most
13.5.2018 10:50 MH-l203 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - Liberec Handball I
13.5.2018 11:35 MH-l204 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
13.5.2018 12:40 MH-l205 HK Baník Most - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
13.5.2018 13:25 MH-l206 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - Liberec Handball I

MH-l3/HK Baník Most/So 19.5./0830h ZMĚNA !!!

19.5.2018 08:30 MH-l301 HK Baník Most - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
19.5.2018 09:15 MH-l302 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - Liberec Handball I
19.5.2018 10:15 MH-l303 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK Baník Most
19.5.2018 11:00 MH-l304 Liberec Handball I - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
19.5.2018 12:00 MH-l305 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
19.5.2018 12:45 MH-l306 HK Baník Most - Liberec Handball I

MH-l4/HK FCC Město LOVOSICE/Ne 27.5./0900h

27.5.2018 09:00 MH-l401 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
27.5.2018 09:45 MH-l402 HK Baník Most - Liberec Handball I
27.5.2018 10:45 MH-l403 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - Liberec Handball I
27.5.2018 11:30 MH-l404 TJ Lokomotiva Louny - HK Baník Most
27.5.2018 12:30 MH-l405 Liberec Handball I - TJ Lokomotiva Louny
27.5.2018 13:15 MH-l406 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice I

MH-d1/TJ ELP JABLONEC n. N./Ne 25.3./0900/SH ŽELEZNÝ BROD

25.3.2018 09:00 MH-d101 ElektroPraga Jablonec - TJ Slavoj Děčín
25.3.2018 09:40 MH-d102 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - Slovan Varnsdorf
25.3.2018 10:20 MH-d103 TJ Slavoj Děčín - HK Chomutov
25.3.2018 11:00 MH-d104 Slovan Varnsdorf - ElektroPraga Jablonec
25.3.2018 11:40 MH-d105 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
25.3.2018 12:20 MH-d106 TJ Slavoj Děčín - Slovan Varnsdorf
25.3.2018 13:00 MH-d107 ElektroPraga Jablonec - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
25.3.2018 13:40 MH-d108 Slovan Varnsdorf - HK Chomutov
25.3.2018 14:20 MH-d109 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - TJ Slavoj Děčín
25.3.2018 15:00 MH-d110 HK Chomutov - ElektroPraga Jablonec

ZMĚNA !!!/MH-d2/TJ Slovan VARNSDORF/So 5.5./0900h

5.5.2018 09:00 MH-d201 TJ Slavoj Děčín - Slovan Varnsdorf
5.5.2018 09:35 MH-d202 ElektroPraga Jablonec - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
5.5.2018 10:10 MH-d203 TJ Slavoj Děčín - HK Chomutov
5.5.2018 10:45 MH-d204 ElektroPraga Jablonec - Slovan Varnsdorf
5.5.2018 11:20 MH-d205 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Chomutov
5.5.2018 11:55 MH-d206 ElektroPraga Jablonec - TJ Slavoj Děčín
5.5.2018 12:30 MH-d207 Slovan Varnsdorf - HK Chomutov
5.5.2018 13:05 MH-d208 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - TJ Slavoj Děčín
5.5.2018 13:40 MH-d209 ElektroPraga Jablonec - HK Chomutov
5.5.2018 14:15 MH-d210 Slovan Varnsdorf - HK FCC Město Lovosice II

MH-d3/HK CHOMUTOV/So 21.4./0900h

21.4.2018 09:00 MH-d301 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
21.4.2018 09:40 MH-d302 TJ Slavoj Děčín - Slovan Varnsdorf
21.4.2018 10:20 MH-d303 ElektroPraga Jablonec - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
21.4.2018 11:00 MH-d304 TJ Slavoj Děčín - HK Chomutov
21.4.2018 11:40 MH-d305 ElektroPraga Jablonec - Slovan Varnsdorf
21.4.2018 12:20 MH-d306 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - TJ Slavoj Děčín
21.4.2018 13:00 MH-d307 Slovan Varnsdorf - HK Chomutov
21.4.2018 13:40 MH-d308 ElektroPraga Jablonec - TJ Slavoj Děčín
21.4.2018 14:20 MH-d309 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - Slovan Varnsdorf
21.4.2018 15:00 MH-d310 HK Chomutov - ElektroPraga Jablonec

MH-d4/HK FCC Město Lovosice II/Ne 20.5./ZMĚNA !!!0800h

20.5.2018 08:00 MH-d401 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - TJ Slavoj Děčín
20.5.2018 08:45 MH-d402 HK Chomutov - Slovan Varnsdorf
20.5.2018 09:30 MH-d403 ElektroPraga Jablonec - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
20.5.2018 10:15 MH-d404 TJ Slavoj Děčín - HK Chomutov
20.5.2018 11:00 MH-d405 Slovan Varnsdorf - ElektroPraga Jablonec
20.5.2018 11:45 MH-d406 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Chomutov
20.5.2018 12:30 MH-d407 TJ Slavoj Děčín - Slovan Varnsdorf
20.5.2018 13:15 MH-d408 HK Chomutov - ElektroPraga Jablonec
20.5.2018 14:00 MH-d409 Slovan Varnsdorf - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
20.5.2018 14:45 MH-d410 ElektroPraga Jablonec - TJ Slavoj Děčín

MH-d5/TJ Slavoj DĚČÍN/So 26.5./0900h/VH

26.5.2018 09:00 MH-d501 TJ Slavoj Děčín - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
26.5.2018 09:45 MH-d502 HK Chomutov - Slovan Varnsdorf
26.5.2018 10:30 MH-d503 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - ElektroPraga Jablonec
26.5.2018 11:15 MH-d504 Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Slavoj Děčín
26.5.2018 12:00 MH-d505 ElektroPraga Jablonec - HK Chomutov
26.5.2018 12:45 MH-d506 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - Slovan Varnsdorf
26.5.2018 13:30 MH-d507 TJ Slavoj Děčín - HK Chomutov
26.5.2018 14:15 MH-d508 Slovan Varnsdorf - ElektroPraga Jablonec
26.5.2018 15:00 MH-d509 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
26.5.2018 15:45 MH-d510 ElektroPraga Jablonec - TJ Slavoj Děčín