Liberecký krajský svaz házené

Rozpis soutěže Liga ÚK/MLŽ

MH-z1/HK FCC Město LOVOSICE II/So 16.9./0900h

16.9.2017 09:00 MH-z101 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
16.9.2017 09:40 MH-z102 Lokomotiva Louny - HK Baník Most
16.9.2017 10:20 MH-z103 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
16.9.2017 11:00 MH-z104 Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
16.9.2017 11:40 MH-z105 HK Baník Most - HK Chomutov
16.9.2017 12:20 MH-z106 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - Lokomotiva Louny
16.9.2017 13:00 MH-z107 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
16.9.2017 13:40 MH-z108 HK Chomutov - Lokomotiva Louny
16.9.2017 14:20 MH-z109 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Baník Most
16.9.2017 15:00 MH-z110 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice I

MH-z2/ TJ Lokomotiva LOUNY/Ne 24.9./0900h

24.9.2017 09:00 MH-z201 Lokomotiva Louny - HK Baník Most
24.9.2017 09:40 MH-z202 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
24.9.2017 10:20 MH-z203 HK Baník Most - HK Chomutov
24.9.2017 11:00 MH-z204 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - Lokomotiva Louny
24.9.2017 11:40 MH-z205 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Chomutov
24.9.2017 12:20 MH-z206 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
24.9.2017 13:00 MH-z207 Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
24.9.2017 13:40 MH-z208 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
24.9.2017 14:20 MH-z209 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Baník Most
24.9.2017 15:00 MH-z210 HK Chomutov - Lokomotiva Louny

MH-z3/HK CHOMUTOV/So 30.9./0800h

30.9.2017 08:00 MH-z301 HK Chomutov - Lokomotiva Louny
30.9.2017 08:30 MH-z302 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
30.9.2017 09:00 MH-z303 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - Lokomotiva Louny
30.9.2017 09:30 MH-z304 HK Baník Most - HK Chomutov
30.9.2017 10:00 MH-z305 Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
30.9.2017 10:30 MH-z306 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
30.9.2017 11:00 MH-z307 Lokomotiva Louny - HK Baník Most
30.9.2017 11:30 MH-z308 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK Chomutov
30.9.2017 12:30 MH-z309 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Baník Most

MH-z4/HK FCC Město LOVOSICE I/So 7.10./0900 h

7.10.2017 09:00 MH-z401 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
7.10.2017 09:40 MH-z402 Lokomotiva Louny - HK Baník Most
7.10.2017 10:20 MH-z403 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
7.10.2017 11:00 MH-z404 Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
7.10.2017 11:40 MH-z405 HK Baník Most - HK Chomutov
7.10.2017 12:20 MH-z406 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - Lokomotiva Louny
7.10.2017 13:00 MH-z407 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
7.10.2017 13:40 MH-z408 HK Chomutov - Lokomotiva Louny
7.10.2017 14:20 MH-z409 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Baník Most
7.10.2017 15:00 MH-z410 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice I

MH-z5/HK Baník MOST/So 14.10./0800h

14.10.2017 08:00 MH-z501 HK Baník Most - Lokomotiva Louny
14.10.2017 08:40 MH-z502 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
14.10.2017 09:20 MH-z503 Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
14.10.2017 10:00 MH-z504 HK Chomutov - HK Baník Most
14.10.2017 10:40 MH-z505 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
14.10.2017 11:20 MH-z506 Lokomotiva Louny - HK Chomutov
14.10.2017 12:00 MH-z507 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
14.10.2017 12:40 MH-z508 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Chomutov
14.10.2017 13:20 MH-z509 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - Lokomotiva Louny
14.10.2017 14:00 MH-z510 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Baník Most

MH-z6/HK CHOMUTOV/So 21.10./0900h

21.10.2017 09:00 MH-z601 HK Chomutov - HK Baník Most
21.10.2017 09:40 MH-z602 Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
21.10.2017 10:20 MH-z603 HK Baník Most - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
21.10.2017 11:00 MH-z604 Lokomotiva Louny - HK Chomutov
21.10.2017 11:40 MH-z605 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
21.10.2017 12:20 MH-z606 HK Baník Most - Lokomotiva Louny
21.10.2017 13:00 MH-z607 HK Chomutov - HK FCC Město Lovosice I
21.10.2017 13:40 MH-z608 Lokomotiva Louny - HK FCC Město Lovosice II
21.10.2017 14:20 MH-z609 HK FCC Město Lovosice I - HK Baník Most
21.10.2017 15:00 MH-z610 HK FCC Město Lovosice II - HK Chomutov

MH-z7/TJ Lokomotiva LOUNY/Ne 12.11./0900h

MH-z8/HK FCC Město LOVOSICE II/So 25.11./0900h

MH-z9/HK Baník MOST/Ne 3.12./0800h

MH-z10/HK FCC Město LOVOSICE I/So 17.12./SH "U Přívozu"

MH-v1/TJ Slavoj DĚČÍN/Ne 17.9./0900h/VH Děčín

17.9.2017 09:00 MH-v101 TJ Slavoj Děčín - Slovan Varnsdorf
17.9.2017 09:45 MH-v102 Liberec Handball I - ElektroPraga Jablonec
17.9.2017 10:30 MH-v103 Slovan Varnsdorf - Liberec Handball I
17.9.2017 11:15 MH-v104 TJ Slavoj Děčín - ElektroPraga Jablonec
17.9.2017 12:00 MH-v105 ElektroPraga Jablonec - Slovan Varnsdorf
17.9.2017 12:45 MH-v106 Liberec Handball I - TJ Slavoj Děčín

MH-v2/TJ ELP JABLONEC n. N./So 23.9./0900h/VH Jablonecké Paseky

23.9.2017 09:00 MH-v201 Liberec Handball I - ElektroPraga Jablonec
23.9.2017 09:45 MH-v202 TJ Slavoj Děčín - Slovan Varnsdorf
23.9.2017 10:35 MH-v203 Slovan Varnsdorf - Liberec Handball I
23.9.2017 11:20 MH-v204 TJ Slavoj Děčín - ElektroPraga Jablonec
23.9.2017 12:10 MH-v205 ElektroPraga Jablonec - Slovan Varnsdorf
23.9.2017 12:55 MH-v206 Liberec Handball I - TJ Slavoj Děčín

MH-v3/TJ ELP JABLONEC n. N./So 14.10./0900h/SH Železný Brod

14.10.2017 09:00 MH-v301 Liberec Handball I - ElektroPraga Jablonec
14.10.2017 09:45 MH-v302 TJ Slavoj Děčín - Slovan Varnsdorf
14.10.2017 10:35 MH-v303 Slovan Varnsdorf - Liberec Handball I
14.10.2017 11:20 MH-v304 TJ Slavoj Děčín - ElektroPraga Jablonec
14.10.2017 12:10 MH-v305 ElektroPraga Jablonec - Slovan Varnsdorf
14.10.2017 12:55 MH-v306 Liberec Handball I - TJ Slavoj Děčín

MH-v4/LIBEREC Handball/Ne 22.10./0900h

22.10.2017 09:00 MH-v401 Liberec Handball I - ElektroPraga Jablonec
22.10.2017 09:45 MH-v402 Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Slavoj Děčín
22.10.2017 10:50 MH-v403 Slovan Varnsdorf - Liberec Handball I
22.10.2017 11:35 MH-v404 TJ Slavoj Děčín - ElektroPraga Jablonec
22.10.2017 12:40 MH-v405 ElektroPraga Jablonec - Slovan Varnsdorf
22.10.2017 13:25 MH-v406 Liberec Handball I - TJ Slavoj Děčín

MH-v5/TJ Slovan VARNSDORF/Ne 29.10./0900h

29.10.2017 09:00 MH-v501 Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Slavoj Děčín
29.10.2017 09:45 MH-v502 Liberec Handball I - ElektroPraga Jablonec
29.10.2017 10:50 MH-v503 Slovan Varnsdorf - Liberec Handball I
29.10.2017 11:35 MH-v504 TJ Slavoj Děčín - ElektroPraga Jablonec
29.10.2017 12:40 MH-v505 Liberec Handball I - TJ Slavoj Děčín
29.10.2017 13:25 MH-v506 ElektroPraga Jablonec - Slovan Varnsdorf

MH-v6/TJ Slovan VARNSDORF/Ne 12.11./0900h

MH-v7/LIBEREC Handball/Ne 10.12./0900h

MH-v8/TJ Slavoj DĚČÍN/Ne 21.1./0900h/SH ÚL