Liberecký krajský svaz házené

Rozpis soutěže Přebor Prahy starších žákyň

1. turnaj Praha, 15.9.2018, Astra

15.9.2018 08:30 BE011 DHC Slavia Praha - Astra Praha
15.9.2018 09:05 BE012 Sokol Vršovice - HC Háje
15.9.2018 09:40 BE013 Sokol Kobylisy II B - Sokol Kobylisy II A
15.9.2018 10:15 BE014 HC Háje - Astra Praha
15.9.2018 10:50 BE015 Sokol Kobylisy II B - DHC Slavia Praha
15.9.2018 11:25 BE016 Sokol Kobylisy II A - Sokol Vršovice
15.9.2018 12:00 BE017 DHC Slavia Praha - HC Háje
15.9.2018 12:35 BE018 Astra Praha - Sokol Kobylisy II A
15.9.2018 13:10 BE019 Sokol Vršovice - Sokol Kobylisy II B
15.9.2018 13:45 BE020 Sokol Kobylisy II A - HC Háje
15.9.2018 14:20 BE021 Sokol Vršovice - DHC Slavia Praha
15.9.2018 14:55 BE022 Sokol Kobylisy II B - Astra Praha
15.9.2018 15:30 BE023 Sokol Kobylisy II A - DHC Slavia Praha
15.9.2018 16:05 BE024 HC Háje - Sokol Kobylisy II B
15.9.2018 16:40 BE025 Astra Praha - Sokol Vršovice

1. turnaj mimopražští, 15.9.2018, Ústí nad Labem

15.9.2018 09:00 BE001 HK Spartak Ústí n.L. - DHK Baník Most
15.9.2018 09:40 BE002 Házená Mělník - DHK Lokomotiva Liberec
15.9.2018 10:20 BE003 DHK Baník Most - Spartak Příbram
15.9.2018 11:00 BE004 Házená Mělník - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.
15.9.2018 11:40 BE005 DHK Lokomotiva Liberec - Spartak Příbram
15.9.2018 12:20 BE006 DHK Baník Most - Házená Mělník
15.9.2018 13:00 BE007 HK Spartak Ústí n.L. - DHK Lokomotiva Liberec
15.9.2018 13:40 BE008 Spartak Příbram - Házená Mělník
15.9.2018 14:20 BE009 DHK Lokomotiva Liberec - DHK Baník Most
15.9.2018 15:00 BE010 Spartak Příbram - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.

2. turnaj A, 28.9.2018, Sokol Vršovice

28.9.2018 09:00 BE041 Sokol Vršovice - DHC Slavia Praha
28.9.2018 09:40 BE042 HK Spartak Ústí n.L. - HC Háje
28.9.2018 10:20 BE043 DHC Slavia Praha - DHK Baník Most
28.9.2018 11:00 BE044 HC Háje - Sokol Vršovice
28.9.2018 11:40 BE045 DHK Baník Most - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.
28.9.2018 12:20 BE046 DHC Slavia Praha - HC Háje
28.9.2018 13:00 BE047 Sokol Vršovice - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.
28.9.2018 13:40 BE048 HC Háje - DHK Baník Most
28.9.2018 14:20 BE049 HK Spartak Ústí n.L. - DHC Slavia Praha
28.9.2018 15:00 BE050 DHK Baník Most - Sokol Vršovice

2. turnaj B, 28.9.2018, Sokol Kobylisy

28.9.2018 08:30 BE026 Sokol Kobylisy II A - Astra Praha
28.9.2018 09:05 BE027 Sokol Kobylisy II B - Spartak Příbram
28.9.2018 09:45 BE028 DHK Lokomotiva Liberec - Házená Mělník
28.9.2018 10:15 BE029 Astra Praha - Spartak Příbram
28.9.2018 10:50 BE030 Házená Mělník - Sokol Kobylisy II A
28.9.2018 11:25 BE031 DHK Lokomotiva Liberec - Sokol Kobylisy II B
28.9.2018 12:00 BE032 Spartak Příbram - Sokol Kobylisy II A
28.9.2018 12:35 BE033 Astra Praha - DHK Lokomotiva Liberec
28.9.2018 13:10 BE034 Spartak Příbram - Házená Mělník
28.9.2018 13:45 BE035 Sokol Kobylisy II B - Astra Praha
28.9.2018 14:20 BE036 Sokol Kobylisy II A - DHK Lokomotiva Liberec
28.9.2018 14:55 BE037 Házená Mělník - Sokol Kobylisy II B
28.9.2018 15:30 BE038 Spartak Příbram - DHK Lokomotiva Liberec
28.9.2018 16:05 BE039 Házená Mělník - Astra Praha
28.9.2018 16:40 BE040 Sokol Kobylisy II A - Sokol Kobylisy II B

3. turnaj A, 14.10.2018, Slavia

14.10.2018 08:30 BE051 DHC Slavia Praha - Sokol Kobylisy II A
14.10.2018 09:10 BE052 Sokol Vršovice - HC Háje
14.10.2018 09:50 BE053 HK Spartak Ústí n.L. - Sokol Kobylisy II A
14.10.2018 10:30 BE054 HC Háje - DHC Slavia Praha
14.10.2018 11:10 BE055 HK Spartak Ústí n.L. - Sokol Vršovice
14.10.2018 11:50 BE056 Sokol Kobylisy II A - HC Háje
14.10.2018 12:30 BE057 DHC Slavia Praha - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.
14.10.2018 13:10 BE058 Sokol Kobylisy II A - Sokol Vršovice
14.10.2018 13:50 BE059 HC Háje - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.
14.10.2018 14:30 BE060 Sokol Vršovice - DHC Slavia Praha

3. turnaj B, 13.10.2018, Liberec

13.10.2018 08:30 BE061 Házená Mělník - DHK Lokomotiva Liberec
13.10.2018 09:05 BE062 Sokol Kobylisy II B - Astra Praha
13.10.2018 09:40 BE063 DHK Baník Most - Spartak Příbram
13.10.2018 10:15 BE064 Astra Praha - DHK Lokomotiva Liberec
13.10.2018 10:50 BE065 DHK Baník Most - Házená Mělník
13.10.2018 11:25 BE066 Spartak Příbram - Sokol Kobylisy II B
13.10.2018 12:00 BE067 Házená Mělník - Astra Praha
13.10.2018 12:35 BE068 DHK Lokomotiva Liberec - Spartak Příbram
13.10.2018 13:10 BE069 Sokol Kobylisy II B - DHK Baník Most
13.10.2018 13:45 BE070 Spartak Příbram - Astra Praha
13.10.2018 14:20 BE071 Sokol Kobylisy II B - Házená Mělník
13.10.2018 14:55 BE072 DHK Baník Most - DHK Lokomotiva Liberec
13.10.2018 15:30 BE073 Spartak Příbram - Házená Mělník
13.10.2018 16:05 BE074 Astra Praha - DHK Baník Most
13.10.2018 16:40 BE075 DHK Lokomotiva Liberec - Sokol Kobylisy II B

4. turnaj A, 11.11.2018, Ústí

4. turnaj B, 10.11.2018, Mělník